You are here: Home Explore USD253 District Offices Food Service Daily Work Schedule - Food Service

Daily Work Schedule - Food Service

2010-2011 Employee Daily Work Schedule

2010-2011 Employee Daily Work Schedule

 

Last NameFirst NameSchool
TitleWork Hours
Vincent Jill Director
Strait Geralyn EHS Secretary 7:00-3:30
Guion Cassie EHS Finance-Accountability Manager 7:30-4:00
Bowen Melodi EHS Production Manager 6:00-2:30
Ziegler Stephen EHS Truck Driver/Maintenance 6:30-3:00
Goza Jona EHS Truck Driver/Custodian 7:45-4:15
DeBruyn-Haynes Nanette EHS Server/Dishroom/Roving Sub 8:00-3:30
Marshall Renee EHS Snack Bar Manager/Cashier 6:00-2:00
Metz Beverly EHS Snack Bar/Cashier 10:30-1:30
Smith Virginia EHS Dept Head/Maindish 6:00-2:30
Christlieb Rhonda EHS HS Cook (2)/Server 6:15-2:15
Witherspoon Darlene EHS HS Cook (1)/Server 6:30-2:00
Parks Julie EHS Sack Lunches/Roving Sub 6:30-1:30
Smith Julie EHS Dept Head/Bakery 6:00-2:30
Lawson Debra EHS HS Cook (2)/Server 6:15-2:15
Rodriguez Dinah EHS HS Cook (1)/Server 6:30-2:00
Stebbins Jackie EHS HS Cook/Cashier/Roving Sub 6:30-2:00
Willhite Deborah EHS Dept Head/Frt.-Veg. 6:00-2:30
Henricks Margaret EHS HS Cook (2)/Server 6:30-2:30
Penate Maria EHS HS Cook (1)/Server 7:00-2:30
Leal Juanita EHS HS Cook/Server at LNIS 6:45-10:15
McCullough Jodi EHS Cart Coordinator 7:00-3:30
Bell Diane EHS Dishroom/Server at Village 8:00-3:30
Coats Vicki EHS Dishroom/Server at EHS 8:30-3:00
Hernandez Sonja EHS Dishroom/BF & LU Server at EHS 6:30-2:30
Moberly Billie EHS Dishroom 9:30-4:00
Kater Denise EMS MS Kitchen Manager 6:00-2:30
Grossenbacher Debra EMS Assistant MS Manager/Cashier 6:00-1:30
Paramanathan Vimalarogini EMS MS Cook/Server 6:30-2:00
Russell Linda EMS MS Cook/Server 7:00-230
Griffith Jessica EMS MS Cook/Cashier 7:00-2:00
Mullikin Laura EMS Server/Dishroom 9:00-2:30
Guerrero Rachel EMS Server/Sub 9:00-12:30
Myers Sharon EMS Server 10:30-12:00
Currie Christinia LNIS K-6 Cook/Server 7:00-2:00
Mendoza Dawna LNIS Server/Sub 10:45-1:45
Leal Juanita LNIS Server 10:45-12:45
Piper Melody LSIS K-6 Cook/Server 7:00-1:30
Simon Aracelly LSIS Server 10:45-1:45
OPEN LSIS Server/Sub 11:15-1:15
Hoy Jennie Walnut K-6 Cook/Server 7:00-1:30
Brown Cora Walnut Server 11:30-1:30
Myers Sharon Walnut Server 12:00-1:30
Miller Loretta W.A.W. K-6 Cook/Server 7:00-1:00
Hammond Donna W.A.W. Server/Sub 11:00-1:00
Morris JoAnn W.A.W. Server 11:30-12:30
Stinnett Joyce Village K-6 Cook/Server 7:00-1:30
Perera Sandya Village Server 11:30-1:30
Bell Diane Village Server 11:30-1:00
Storrer Donna Logan K-6 Cook/Server 7:00-1:30
Baldridge Ruth Logan Server 11:15-1:00
Carpenter Charles Logan Server/Sub 11:30-1:15
Spence Janell Riverside K-6 Cook/Server 6:30-2:00
Noller Linda Riverside K-6 Cook/Server 7:00-2:00
OPEN Riverside Server/Sub 11:30-1:00
Taber Vicky Timmerman K-6 Cook/Server 6:45-2:15
Knuth Barbara Timmerman K-6 Cook/Server 7:00-2:00
Barrett Patricia Timmerman Server/Sub 11:30-1:00
Server/Sub definition:  This person will serve at the school they are assigned on a daily basis , but may be called in to help cook at EHS or EMS when needed before serving.
Filed under: